Flyers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 14 – Sep 20


Sep
14

Varsity Softball at Tba

St Louis Suburban Showdown
TBA | TBA

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Golf at

Summit/Webster Match
3:30 pm | Crescent Farms GC

Sep
14

Sep
14

Boys Freshman Soccer at Francis Howell High School

4:15 pm | Francis Howell High School

Sep
14

Sep
14

Sep
14

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Nerinx Hall High School
4:30 pm | Nerinx Hall High School

Sep
14

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Francis Howell High School

4:30 pm | Francis Howell High School

Sep
14

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Nerinx Hall High School
4:30 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
14

Sep
14

Boys Varsity Soccer at Francis Howell High School

6:00 pm | Francis Howell High School

Sep
15

Girls Junior Varsity Golf vs. Seckman High School

Seckman Match
3:30 pm | Quail Creek GC

Sep
15

Varsity Field Hockey at Westminster Christian Academy

4:00 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Sep
15

Boys Freshman Soccer at Mehlville High School

4:15 pm | Mehlville High School

Sep
15

Sep
15

Sep
15

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Westminster Christian Academy

4:15 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Marquette High School

@ Marquette
4:30 pm | Marquette High School

Sep
15

Junior Varsity Field Hockey at Westminster Christian Academy

5:15 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Sep
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Westminster Christian Academy

5:30 pm | Westminster Christian Academy

Sep
15

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Mehlville High School

6:00 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Golf at

Eureka Tournament
8:00 am | Aberdeen GC

Sep
16

Boys Freshman Soccer vs. Kirkwood High School

4:15 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
16

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at

Parkway West High School
4:30 pm | Parkway West High School

Sep
16

Varsity Softball at Webster Groves High School

4:30 pm | Webster Groves High School

Sep
16

Girls Varsity Tennis vs.

Parkway West High School
4:30 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
16

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Golf at

Ladue Invitational
8:00 am | LINKS AT DARDENNE GC

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Parkway Central (JV and Fr only)
4:00 pm | Parkway Central

Sep
17

Boys Freshman Soccer at Lafayette High School

4:15 pm | Lafayette High School

Sep
17

Sep
17

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Lafayette High School

4:30 pm | Lafayette High School

Sep
17

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis vs.

Clayton High School
4:30 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
17

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Tennis at

Clayton High School
4:30 pm | Clayton High School

Sep
17

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Lafayette High School

5:30 pm | Lafayette High School

Sep
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Lafayette High School

6:00 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
18

Varsity Softball vs. Cor Jesu Academy

4:15 pm | Lindbergh High School

Sep
18

Junior Varsity Softball at Cor Jesu Academy

4:15 pm | Cor Jesu Academy

Sep
18

Varsity Football at Webster Groves High School

7:00 pm | Webster Groves High School

Sep
19

Varsity Field Hockey at Barat Academy

10:00 am | Barat Academy

Sep
19

Girls Varsity Cross Country at

Missouri Southern State Stampede – Var only
10:30 am | Missouri Southern State University